Wyniki Teamów 09.11.2009
Wpisał: Michał Dolny   
XXXII Zlot Brydżystów Bydgoszcz 2009
Turnioj Teamów
Bydgoszcz, 9.11.2009r.

FINAŁ A

                                                    VP
 MIEJSCE                                  impy   +/-   RAZEM  PKL PDF   NAGRODA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1 AMARETTO                          +103         157.0  
         SMENTEK                  
        DOLBY                     
         FIONA_WJ                 
         DOCTORE                  

  2  12 WIELBŁĄDY                          +69         147.0  
         FECHT                    
         PITER45                  
         CAMELMAN                 
         ASTERIX                  

  3  11 PLUSIK                             +73         142.0  
         LIWETT                   
         KARYS                    
         LEOPARD17                
         ASZEM                    

  4  19 CZTEROJAJECZNI                     +52         141.0  
         BLOJDA                   
         SUCHOPAREK               
         GOLDENEK2                
         BRODA1946                

  5  17 TYGRYSY                            +43         136.0  
         Hala3                    
         SLAWOJCZ                 
         ŻABA_NR_1                
         FALLCON_WJ               

  6   2 GAJOWNIKI                          +35         128.0  
         TRUFLA                   
         DJOBEL                   
         GAJA                     
         WIENIU                   

  7   3 SAMI SWOI                           +5         120.0  
         GAGUSIA                  
         HANED                    
         BKOSCIEL                 
         EDHOR                    

  8   6 ULICA SEZAMKOWA                     -2         120.0  
         1ANKAM11                 
         B_I_B_Danusia            
         GONZO_7                  
         JACKY23                  

  9  16 MISTRZOWIE SZTUKI                   -7         117.0  
         KROPLADESZCZU1           
         MECENASSZTUKI            
         DOLDE                    
         ZBIG_50                  

 10   4 RYDZYKANCI                         -19         114.0  
         BANCHI                   
         LUSIA9172                
         ROMANTICA60              
         FAGOCIK                  



FINAŁ B

                                                    VP
 MIEJSCE                                  impy   +/-   RAZEM  PKL PDF   NAGRODA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  13 FIGLARNE BOLCE                     +44         138.0  
         NABA                     
         BACA                     
         KAZEK44                  
         NOCKI_69                 

  2   5 AMARANCIKI                         +28         133.0  
         BASIAMAJ                 
         TEDI_2005                
         AMARANTOWA               
         DAIMLER                  

  3  20 CZARNE CHŁOPY                      +14         128.0  
         IVO                      
         TATADANE                 
         _WISTULA                 
         DANE_4                   

  4  22 BOROWIACY                           +5         123.0  
         BRIVER                   
         PZBS09293                
         CHADAM                   
         PZBS03803                

  5  18 FRYTKI                              +2         120.0  
         ELAPAS                   
         KACZBOS                  
         SPLESTI07                
         MOBY                     

  6  14 56'                                 -4         118.0  
         ZDZISLAW56               
         SZUR444                  
         WOIZY                    
         RJACA                    

  7   8 HANYSY I GÓROL                     -22         117.0  
         MAN01                    
         SABAG                    
         EDGAS                    
         ATREY                    

  8   9 OPTYMIŚCI                          -23         112.0  
         EWA21                    
         MARELKA                  
         SZKUDNICKI               
        GONZO                     

  9  10 BLOTKA                             -37         104.0  
         CZECHU220                
         WALD21                   
         INA_11                   
         BULAJM                   

 10  15 BRIDGE STARS                       -52         101.0  
         ALFA5                    
         JOZINBAZIN777            
        ULENCJA                   
         PLATKIWIATRU             

 11  23 TEAM SIABA                         -70         100.0  

 12  21 NIEMOCNI                           -78          93.0  
         ALDA                     
         1NORTON                  
         MUNIO                    
         JESION13                 

 13   7 OCEAN MOŻLIWOŚCI                  -111          75.0  
         VITTELLINI               
         WOOLOMIN                 
         MIROSŁAW52               
         _2527                    


Suma WK =   0.0